OPTICAL EQUIPMENTS

mỗi trang
OPTICAL RECCEIVER ( NODE OPTICAL) VTS H-9122A Call

OPTICAL RECCEIVER ( NODE OPTICAL) VTS H-9122A

OPTICAL RECCEIVER ( NODE OPTICAL) VTS H-9122A

Call 2,080 lượt
ADAPTER SC/UPC DUPLEX Call

ADAPTER SC/UPC DUPLEX

ADAPTER SC/UPC DUPLEX

Call 2,135 lượt
 ADAPTER SC/UPC SIMPLEX Call

ADAPTER SC/UPC SIMPLEX

ADAPTER SC/UPC SIMPLEX

Call 2,058 lượt
ODF 96 FO OUTDOOOR Call

ODF 96 FO OUTDOOOR

ODF 96 FO OUTDOOOR

Call 2,009 lượt
ODF 16FO OUTDOOR Call

ODF 16FO OUTDOOR

ODF 16FO OUTDOOR

Call 2,121 lượt
ODF 12 FO OUTDOOR Call

ODF 12 FO OUTDOOR

ODF 12 FO OUTDOOR

Call 2,287 lượt
ODF 96 FO Call

ODF 96 FO

ODF 96 FO

Call 2,145 lượt
ODF 72FO Call

ODF 72FO

ODF 72FO

Call 1,989 lượt
ODF 48FO Call

ODF 48FO

ODF 48FO

Call 1,962 lượt
ODF 24 FO Call

ODF 24 FO

ODF 24 FO

Call 2,056 lượt
ODF 12 FO Call

ODF 12 FO

ODF 12 FO

Call 2,213 lượt
ODF 8FO Call

ODF 8FO

ODF 8FO

Call 1,993 lượt
ODF 4FO Call

ODF 4FO

ODF 4FO

Call 2,257 lượt
OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X128 Call

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X128

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X128

Call 2,290 lượt
OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X64 Call

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X64

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X64

Call 2,175 lượt
OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X32 Call

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X32

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X32

Call 1,812 lượt
OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X24 Call

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X24

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X24

Call 2,586 lượt
OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X16 Call

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X16

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X16

Call 2,135 lượt
OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X8 Call

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X8

VTS Planar Optical Waveguide Optical Splitter (PLC Splitter) is an integration waveguide optical power distribution device that based on quartz substrate, featured with small size, wide working wavelength range, high reliability and excellent uniformity of optical split, etc. It is especially suitable for connecting local unit with terminal unit in passive optical network (EPON, BPON, GPON, etc.) to achieve optical signal splitting.

Call 2,170 lượt
OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X4 Call

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X4

VTS Planar Optical Waveguide Optical Splitter (PLC Splitter) is an integration waveguide optical power distribution device that based on quartz substrate, featured with small size, wide working wavelength range, high reliability and excellent uniformity of optical split, etc. It is especially suitable for connecting local unit with terminal unit in passive optical network (EPON, BPON, GPON, etc.) to achieve optical signal splitting.

Call 1,931 lượt
OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X2 Call

OPTICAL SPLITTER PLC 1X2

VTS Planar Optical Waveguide Optical Splitter (PLC Splitter) is an integration waveguide optical power distribution device that based on quartz substrate, featured with small size, wide working wavelength range, high reliability and excellent uniformity of optical split, etc. It is especially suitable for connecting local unit with terminal unit in passive optical network (EPON, BPON, GPON, etc.) to achieve optical signal splitting.

Call 2,247 lượt
OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 8,16 PORT HA-5400A Call

OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 8,16 PORT HA-5400A

OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 8,16 PORT HA-5400A

Call 4,079 lượt
OPTICAL AMPLIFIER  WINERSAT WIA-155 Call

OPTICAL AMPLIFIER WINERSAT WIA-155

OPTICAL AMPLIFIER WINERSAT WIA-155

Call 2,787 lượt
OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1310NM  TERRA MOS211 Call

OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1310NM TERRA MOS211

OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1310NM TERRA MOS211

Call 3,413 lượt
OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1550 WINERSAT WIT-750 Call

OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1550 WINERSAT WIT-750

OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1550 WINERSAT WIT-750

Call 3,095 lượt
OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1310  WINERSAT WIT-750 Call

OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1310 WINERSAT WIT-750

OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1310 WINERSAT WIT-750

Call 3,163 lượt
OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 32, 64 CỔNG HA5800B (CWDM) Call

OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 32, 64 CỔNG HA5800B (CWDM)

OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 32, 64 CỔNG HA5800B (CWDM)

Call 3,316 lượt

Top

  0988 49 1900